HMG    2010
Évkönyv
 

2000 - 2010 között végzett osztályok névsora

2001-ben végeztek:
A
osztályfőnök:
Kátai Mónika
Balla Emese, Balogh-Szabó Gábor, Biácsi Katalin Busa Zsuzsanna, Döme Tünde, Erdős Boglárka, Fazekas-Gyermán Mónika, Juhos Anikó, Kóczán Katalin, Kosztolányi Éva, Kulcsár Zita, Lantos Katalin Gabriella, Nagy Anita, Nyerges Ágnes, Olasz Judit, Pataki Flóra, Purgel Zsuzsanna Éva, Sárik Melinda, Szabó Roland, Szőke Éva, Tari Judit, Tóth Csaba, Tóth Kata, Vass Márta, Vígh Nóra
B
osztályfőnök: Dr. Győri Antal
Agócs András, Bakó László, Békefy Ágnes, Czakó Péter, Furucz Hajnalka, Halász Ágnes, Horváth Anikó, Mészáros Péter, Müller Ágnes Vivien, Nagy Bettina, Nagy Krisztina Éva, Nagy László, Nagy Norbert Gyula, Pataki Ágnes, Sinkó Lívia, Sipos Ferenc, Szabics Péter, Szabó Ágnes, Szabó Edit Zsuzsanna, Szász Anita, Varga Vivien Tímea, Kruzslicz Anita, Demeter Adrienn, Nagy Flórián, Gál László, Hanán Abou Ghazaleh
C
osztályfőnök: Tomcsányi Ferenc
Bába Márta, Bárkai Zsuzsanna, Berezvai Árpád, Bristyán Ágnes, Danyi katalin, Hegedűs Márta, Herold Linda, Keserű Júlia, Kis Zsófia, Kiss Anna, Kovács Gabriella, Makra Melinda, Németh Gábor, Paranics Zsolt, Pataki Katalin, Sass Zsuzsanna, Simon Balázs, Szabados Anikó, Szél Mónika, Szilágyi Edit, Szilvássy Zsuzsanna, Takács Sándor, Tarnóczi Tímea, Üveges Hajnalka, Gerőcs Ágnes, Szűts Tamás, Temesvári Judit, Albahári Evelina
D
osztályfőhök:
Czirbus Zoltánné/Ráfi Dénes
Ábrahám Anita Katalin, Balla István, Beck Barbara, Bélteki Edina, Grecsó Zoltán Szabolcs, Kelemen Borbála, Kovács Lehel, Lukács Adrienn, Müller Zsófia, Pásztor Judit, Rádi Katalin, Sohonyai Éva, Soós Éva, Szabó Mónika, Szögi Csaba, Tigyi Bettina, Tóth Klaudia, Tóth Lili, Török Ida, Túri-Nagy Róbert, Varga János Gábor, Demeter Ivett, Fazekas Szilvia, Fejes Margit, Lantos Erna, Gothár Márton, Laczkó Izabella, Glashütter Melinda

2002-ben végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Vánkay Edina Sarolta
Gyalai Zsuzsanna, György Kata, Hajdú Krisztina, Hódi Edit, Kádár Endre Mihály, Kertész Boglárka, Kiss Ágnes Edina, Kiss Anita Mária, Koncz Péter, Márté Tibor, Paksai Jusztina, Postás Éva, Rácz Nóra, Tóth Nikoletta, Ugrai Edina, Ujszászi Borbála, Urbán Alíz, Vas Attila
B
osztályfőnök: Pozsár Mária
Abu-Suad Nóra, Aranyi Zsuzsanna, Bakó Lehel , Baranyi Viktória, Benedek Tamás, Bereczki Nándor István, Csendes Csilla Rozália, Cserháti Kitti, Gábor Petra, Kiss Richárd, Kiss Virág, Kovács Zita, Móricz Katalin, Muladi István, Must Krisztina, Piti Zsolt, Szabó Eszter Mária, Szabó Tamás Imre, Tábi Krisztina, László István. Ujházi Attila
C
osztályfőnök: Hajós Jánosné
Arató Judit, Bárány Boglárka, Bartha Tamás, Batka Ágnes, Berényi Andrea, Bubor Krisztina, Csapó Miklós, Gál Edit, Gémes Éva, Hegyi Edina, Juhász Adrienn, Kalmár Éva, Kiss Péter, Komlósi Szabolcs, Kovács István, Kovács Judit, Líbel Hedvig, Mészáros András Máté, Mészáros Balázs, Papp Oroslya, Somodi Norbert, Szabó Kornél Mihály, Szőke Alíz, Tóth Katalin, Tóth Noémi, Tóth Zsuzsa, Vígh Andrea, Gyukics Zsolt, Kecskés Krisztián, Lovász Attila
D
osztályfőnök: Majtényi András
Dimitrov Tamás, Eisler Viktória, Erdős Gabriella, Farkas Anikó, Gulyás Mónika, Juhász Rita, Jung Orsolya, Kenyeres Erika, Lazók Mátyás Zoltán, Makai Anita, Misku Norbert, Rull Zsuzsanna, Szeles Krisztina, Krisztik Csaba, Farkas Györgyi Klaudia, Varga Noémi, Bite Zsolt, Onhaus Andrea
G
osztályfőnök: Matkovics Ágnes
Balogh Boglárka, Dunás-Varga Ildikó, Farkas Ágnes, Gidófalvy Anett, Halász Ágnes, Havasi Annamária, Kazinczi Eszter, Kovács Ferenc, Körtvélyesi Zsuzsanna, Mészáros Zsanett Vanda, Molnár Mariann, Molnár Zoltán, Munkácsi Zoltán, Purgel Nóra, Rozgonyi Orsolya, Sipos Ágnes, Somodi Mariann, Soós Viktória, Szarka Attila, Szűcs Andrea, Tóth Margit, Udvardi Ildikó, Varga Csilla Zsuzsanna, Vozár Dóra

2003-ban végeztek
B
osztályfőnök: Dr. Molnárné Kádár Mariann/ Horváth Ilona
Agócs Zoltán, Bánvölgyi Helga Margit, Bogyó Sándor, Dobai Mária, Dbörőssy Viktor, Eichardt Ferenc, Gindele Richárd, Hegedűs János , Hidvégi Bettina, Huszka Anita, Kabai Mátyás, Kiss Imre, Mikecz Ilona, Molnár Anett, Panyik -Tóth János, Pintér Zoltán, Sebestyén Péter, Szentpéteri Márta, Zsíros Krisztina, Dancsó Mónika, Brezovai Tibor, Hajzler Csaba, Piros Zsuzsanna, Csete Nóra, Makai Melinda
C
osztályfőnök: Kocsmárné Vancsay Andrea
Bessenyi Ágnes, Bodonovits Regina Petra, Bubor Szilvia, Doba Árpád, Erdész Ákos, Hajdú Huba, Havasi Imre, Jávorcsik János Dávid, Kálmán György, Mészáros Olga Nóra, Szabó Róbert, Szatmári Zoltán, Széles Richárd, Szín Dóra Diána, Szőri Barbara, Udvardi Péter, Vecseri Melinda, Berkecz Ildikó, Mikecz Anikó, Balogh Viktor, Barta Esztella Éva, Bálint Éva Anna, Dancsó Éva, Juhász-Bóka Judit, Karai Kitti, Kátai-Pál Tünde, Szabó Nikoletta, Tóth Beáta
D
osztályfőnök: Dr. Sztanticsné Tóth Erika
Cseh Krisztina, Csenki Tímea, Domján Nikolett, Gál Roland, Kabódi Gabriella, Kelemen Ilona, Keresztes Zoltán, Márkus Melinda, Moldván Levente, Nagy Péter, Németh Valéria, Papp Tímea, Pásztor Anikó Erzsébet, Pintér Hajnalka, Pleva Adrienn, Simon Anna, Szabó Gábor, Szabó Luca, Szecskó Ágnes, Szénászki Mária, Túri Bernadett, Vinek Brigitta, Gabnai János, Havasi Hajnalka, Molnár Alexandra
G
osztályfőnök: Bedő Katalin
Apró Nóra, Bába Miklós, Bajomi Nagy Attila, Balogh Gyöngyvér, Bencsik Attila, Berki Zoltán, Fazekas Dávid, Gergely Antal, Hajdu Andrea, Juhász Vanda, Kalmár Júlia, Kis Pál Rita, Kiss Adrienn, Kovács Mária, Maczelka Márk László, Pólya Sándor, Sípos Dániel

2004-ben végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Toókos Ferenc
Berczeli Anett, Cseh Attila, Dóczi Dániel, Félegyházi-Török László, Gyergyai Mariann, Gyóllai Anikó, Győző-Molnár Árpád, Horváth Bence József, Kalmár Béla, Kádár Tímea, Kánvási Edina, Kókai Katalin, László Erika, Menyhárt Gergely György, Rácz Angéla, Szabó Gábor Lajos, Valkai Csaba, Vigh Annamária, Vigh Ferenc, Bába Árpád, Friedl Orsolya Zsuzsanna, Szűcs Róbert János
B
osztályfőnök: Volosin Vlagyimir
Albahári Szabolcs, Balogh Gyöngyi, Bánvölgyi Petra, Barta Katalin, Boldizsár Hédi, Csiszár Péter, Farsang Zoltán, Földvári-Nagy Sára, Gábor Barnabás, Győrfi Brigitta, Joó Gabriella, Kérdő Bernadett, Kiss István, Kurucz Beáta, Lupsa Edina, Magyar Krisztina, Makra Zsolt, Muzsik Réka, Német Zsuzsanna, Ódor Beáta, Pusztai László, Samu Csaba, Sonkoly János, Szabó Glória, Szász Melinda, Szenti Erik, Török Zita, Tüskés Lóránd, Vági Zsolt, Vereb Zita, Budai Vanda, Benkő Csilla, Kiss Ildikó, Jártas Tünde
C
osztályfőnök: Kovács Lászlóné
Bányai Lilla, Benedek Dávid, Berezvai Kata, Berta Nándor, Birkás Judit, Czakó Tímea, Dancsó Piroska Diána, Faragó Gábor, Farkas Norbert Imre, Hevesi István, Korcsmáros Réka, Kóródi Attila, Kovách Debóra Ida, Kovács János Richárd, Kurucz Viktor, Lantos Gábor, Magony Nikoletta, Makra Katalin, Marcsó Ágnes Etelka, Móra Márta, Móricz Balázs János, Nagy Éva, Németh Dániel, Nyerges Tamás, Oláh Ildikó, Pap Katalin, Pataki Dóra, Pataki Krisztián, Ruzsinszky Réka, Szebegyinszki Edina, Szilágyi Zsolt, Vajda Orsolya, Veres Marietta Csilla, Erdőhegyi Károly
D
osztályfőnök: Csapiné Matos Ibolya
Benczur Katalin, Börcsök Renáta, Czár László, Danku Tímea, Dezső Orsolya Kata, Farkas Judit, Gubán Éva Mária, Jánosi Ágnes, Juhász-Tóth Petra, Kálmán Anita, Lajkó Krisztina, Mácsasi Boglárka, Marossy Angéla, Négyesi Nikolett Noémi, Olajos Katalin, Pazdernyik Edit, Petrik Andrea, Pintér Dóra, Pintér Olga, Radics Judit, Sas Judit, Schubert Zsanett, Setény Mária, Székely Kata, Szűcs Máté, Tóth Tímea, Turna Krisztina, Vámos Mónika, Vidó Gábor Tamás, Fölk Petra, Papp Anikó
G
osztályfőnök: Volosinné Lucza Éva
Anton Edit, Anton Éva, Bajusz Olivér, Berényi Adrienn, Bugya Éva, Gidófalvy Kitti, Haász Mariann, Halász Judit, Juhász Zsolt, Kastner Judit, Katona Ágnes Ildikó, Kazinczi Ágnes, Keserű Mihály, Piti Nikoletta, Rácz Anett, Seres Kitti, Szólik Adrienn, Sztantics Csaba, Tari Balázs, Tóth Edit, Varga Petra, Varjú Adrienn, Csumák Vjacseszláv

2005-ben végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Szurmik Zoltán
Baranyi Rita, Bartucz Dóra, Bertók Csaba, Csépe Zsombor, Forrai Zita Anikó, Garan Jenő Gergő, Gölöncsér Márta, Harangozó Judit Beáta, Hidvégi Adél, Kádár Beatrix, Köteles Ágnes Anikó, Lehoczky Nóra Zita, Márkus Klára, Mészáros Nóra, Olsák Orsolya, Poszler Katalin, Tomcsik Petra, Török Tímea Berta, Varga Márton, Végh Márta, Zsíros Nikolett, Mészáros Judit, Józsa Bence, Szabó Xénia Anna
B
osztályfőnök: Tóth Tamás
Balogh - Szabó Ákos, Csizi Evelin, Fazekas Zsuzsanna Petra, Gajda Amanda, Geönczeöl Gábor Márton, Halmai Polett, Harangozó Ágnes, Kanász-Nagy Zoltán, Kerekes Emese, Kiss Zsuzsanna, Kondacs Linda, Korcsik János, Kós György Gergő, Marcsó Zoltán, Maródi Kata, Miháczi Erzsébet, Mokbel Johanna Arroa, Olsák Márton , Pálfy Zoltán, Pataki József, Puskás Júlia Viola, Puskás Zsuzsanna, Salánki Zsolt, Sebők Zsuzsanna, Simon Marianna, Szabó Emma, Szűcs Lajos, Tóth Csilla Andrea, Várkonyi Csaba Tibor, Virág Gábor, Kovács Detre, Szabó Hajnalka Erzsébet, Varjú Pál
C
osztályfőnök: Berkecz Pál
Bakai Orsolya, Balázs Patrik, Bihari Janka, Gyói Renáta, Győri Andrea Anett, Győri Edit, Győri Imre Norbert, Halasy Katalin, Hirs Zoltán, Józsa Bence, Keresztes Ádám, Kis Éva, Kocsis Ágnes, Komáromi Krisztina Darinka, Lajos Zsuzsa, Líbel Márta, Márkus Anett, Mészáros Mariann, Miskolczi Anikó, Onhaus Krisztina, Pap Nikolett, Szabadai Anna, Szabó Adrienn, Szabó Alexandra, Szóllát Anna, Takács Piroska Edit, Tarjányi Andrea, Tirpák Anett, Pintér Zsófia
D
osztályfőnök: Perjés Gáborné
Berényi Judit, Bódis Éva, Csapó Attila, Csernus Alex, Élő Eszter, Engi Georgina, Farkas Olga, Firbás Melinda, Hrncsjár Zita, Hornok Zsuzsa Zita, Jánosi Angéla ,Karcis Gábor, Kovács Orsolya, Lakatos Brigitta Edit, Mészáros Gabriella, Misik Tímea, Mucsi Dorottya, Nagy Katalin, Párkány Anett, Péntek Ágnes, Ruzsik Katalin, Slezák Zsuzsanna, Soós Nikoletta, Sumicz Eszter, Szabó Erzsébet, Szedmák Franciska, Székely Bernadett, Szűcs Máté, Tóth Eszter, Béda Szilvia
F
osztályfőnök: Tomcsányi Ferenc
Berczeli Viktor, Bodrits Balázs, Csatári Krisztina, Cseh Judit, Csonka Kitti Ilidkó, Fekete-Nagy Melinda, Hlbocsányi Péter, László-Kókai Csaba, Lénárt Ádám, Molnár Lajos, Orgován Edina, Szilágyi Gergő, Tóth László, Barna Péter, Lázár Mariann, Nagy Zoltán, Cseh Attila
G
osztályfőnök: Kastnerné Józsa Erzsébet
Bálint Ágnes, Bessenyei Csillag, Deák Miklós, Erdész Péter, Kis Dániel, Pusztai Edit, Sarusi Kiss Adrienn, Sípos Erika Zita, Szénási Tamara, Szűcs Andrea, Tihanyi Balázs, Viola Szandra, Jani Zsanett

2006-ban végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Pozsár Mária/Bedő Katalin
Altmár György, Badinka Boglárka, Beretka Ádám, Brnya Barbara, Buzek Vera, Chemez Ágnes, Czakó Csaba, Czakó Tibor, Csatordai Gergely, Dohány Péter, Farkas Dániel, Gál Adrienn, Kertész Balázs, Kovács Enikő, Kovács Zsuzsanna, Kovács Zsuzsanna, Kruzslicz Tamás, László Csaba, László Hortenzia, Nagy-Mélykúti Gergő, Németh Krisztián, Piti Zsófia Anna, Polyák András, Sajtos Lolita, Sallai Dániel, Szabó Adám, Szentpéteri Anett, Szőri András, Tompa Niké, Tóth Dóra, Török Georgina
B
osztályfőnök: Dr. Korom József
Almási Mónika, Berényi Dániel, Bese Andrea, Deák Konrád János, Döncző Boglárka, Gulyás Judit, Kalotai Judit, Kelemen Kamilla Eszter, Kovács Beatrix, Labádi Irén, Laurinyecz Klára Andrea, Levendovics Gábor, Lipitor Adrienn, Magyar Dániel, Mészáros Gábor, Musitz László, Palatinus Katalin, Pálfi Orsolya Zsuzsa, Pataki Krisztián Imre, Rozgonyi Melinda, Samu Kata, Szabó Zoltán, Szalai Ágnes Zsuzsanna, Szaszkó Gabriella, Tököli Heléna, Túri Norbert, Varga Adrienn, Vida-Szűcs Zsolt, Wittmann Zsolt, Zoltai Máté, Forrás Gabriella, Szűcs Gábor, Bálint Tamás
D
osztályfőnök: Majtényi András
Bokor Ágnes, Börcsök Boglárka, Eszes Nikolett, Farkas Nóra Johanna, Fehér Alexandra, Fehér Brigitta Zsuzsanna, Gőgh Brigitta, Kádár Lilla, Kedves Diána, Kondacs Gergely Pál, Korponai Hajnalka, Kucov Boris, Kulbert Bettina, Molnár Kitti Enikő, Molnár Nóra, Nyemcsok Márta, Prokaj Ildikó, Szabó János, Szegedi Barbara, Szlúka Brigitta, Szojka Ádám, Ternai Kitti, Urbán Nóra, Varga Márta, Varga Valéria, Tóth Réka Ágnes
F
osztályfőnök: Cseh Lajos
Banka Roland, Csenki Zsolt, Dobos Andrea Sára, Farkas Zoltán, Gyulai Andrea, Hegedűs Gábor, Lupsa Brigitta, Mátyás Szabolcs, Papp Ferenc, Pengő Brigitta, Szabó Györgyi, Szeles Ákos, Vass Zoltán, Kovács Attila, Sipos Gábor, Novák Gergő, Kosztor Norbert, Mike Katalin, Podmaniczki Sára, Berczeli Szilvia, Rozmán Judit, Oláh Márta
G
osztályfőnök: Kecse-Nagy Edina/Antonjuk Éva
Báthory Dóra, Benkő Szabina, Binder Dominika Mária, Deák Boglárka, Farkas Renáta, Fási Pétser, Imre Mónika, Kasik Edina Judit, Kis Pál Krisztina, Kovács Beáta Melinda, Körmendi Kristóf Gábor, Lázár Gabriella, Lengyel Orsolya, Markó Anett, Nagy Péter, Páli Viktória, Tímár Anikó, Kabai Ágnes, Kiss Anita, Balogh-Szabó Nikolett, Braunenr Tímea

2007-ben végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Hajós Jánosné
Bányai Viktória, Bardóczi Ádám, Bodonovits Anna Stefánia, Burkus Fruzsina Nelli, Csák Anita, Dékány Adrienn, Dékány Marianna, Délczegh Adrienn, Dévay Ágnes, Dóczi Zoltán, Farkas Erika, Janiga Lilla, Kispál Edit, Kónya Ágnes, Kosztolányi Anita, Kovács Krisztina, Kuller Lilla Tünde, Lantos Andrea, Lantos Nóra Anna, Mészáros Aliz, Molnár Anikó, Nagy-Pál Zita, Nagy Gabriella, Nagy Réka, Őze Attila, Pintér Barbara, Prumek Sára, Sinkó Evelin Ninetta, Sovány Bianka Éva, Szakál Ádám, Sztantics Dóra, Vida János, Volosin Márta, Zaveczki Ivett
B
osztályfőnök: Havasi Ágnes
Balogh Csilla Noémi, Bartók Adrienn, Bojtos Dávid Péter, Borbás Erzsébet, Deák Csilla, Dósa-Rácz Kitti, Döme Zsolt, Geönczeöl Zsófia Éva, Gilicze László Balázs, Héjja Zsuzsanna, Jakus Gábor, Janó Dániel, Kecskés Mihály Gábor, Kolumbán Zsuzsa, Koncsek Bálint, Lakos Ádám Imre, Lindák Ádám, Máriás Ferenc, Mészáros Beáta, Mihály Tibor, Mokbel Ádám, Miskolczi Balázs Antal, Sipos Dóra, Szabados Erika, Szabó Zoltán, Szeder Anett, Tarján Krisztina, Tóth Andrea, Tóth Eszter, Tóth-Kovács Iván, Váczi Sándor, Vendlóczki Éva, Molnár Fanni, Szabó Bettina
C
osztályfőnök: Ráfi Dénes
Apró Zsófia, Baranyi Annamária, Barát József , Császár Mihály, Faragó Ferenc, Guti Bence, Gyói Alexandra, Hevesi Lajos Zsigmond, Horpácsi Gábor, Jankai Dóra, Juhász Anett, Kaszanyi Bence, Kispál Gabriella, Kiss Judit, Konyecsik Kinga Enikő, Kovács Judit, Kovács Zsolt, Kurucz Anikó, Liszkai Ádám, Maczelka Norman, Marcsó Tímea, Márok Zsuzsanna, Mészáros János, Mészáros László, Mikecz Kata, Mordvincev Sándor, Nagypál Krisztina, Puskás Attila, Sáfrány Kata, Simon Adrienn, Szabó Sándor, Szalkai Szabó Gábor, Szatmári Viktor, Tóth Edina, Varga Sándor, Végh Tamás
D
osztályfőnök: Cseuz László/Perjés Gáborné
Bartók Nóra , Bihari Zsanett, Borbényi Éva, Farsang Anita, Fejszés-Tóth Petra, Garamvölgyi Tamás, Gere Anita, Gozsovics Katalin, Huszár Rita, Jószai József, Kézsmárki Mária, Kispál Johanna, Kiss Bettina, Kocsis Zsófia, Kurucz Erika, Lovászi Edina, Lukács Krisztina, Nagy Adrienn, Négyesi Boglárka Ida, Őze Mónika, Piti Emőke, Salánki Olga, Szanyi Sarolta, Totobé Anita, Tóth Renáta, Varga Edit, Varga Fanni, Varga Julianna Bernadett, Vásárhelyi-Faragó Kata Nóra, Zsíros Linda, Loyola Krisztina, Góg Enikő
G
osztályfőnök:
Tóth Tibor
Aszipenka Edit, Bartucz Tamara, Bíró Nikolett, Bodré Edina, Chenhour Ali, Csendes Anett, Czecher Viktor, Dobos Judit Eszter, Havasi Viktor, Hevesi Anita, Hérány István, Horváth Dóra, Kovács Dóra Eszter, Lakatos Ilona, Lucz Barbara, Méhes Nóra, Papp Henriett Erika, Pataki Ágnes, Rácz Renáta, Répás Édua Anita, Sineger Judit , Szabó Zsuzsa, Szilas Zsuzsanna, Török Erika, Koltai Petra, Domján Anikó

2008-ban végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Vánkay Edina Sarolta
Antal Éva, Bayer Sarolta, Berényi Zsuszanna, Berki Juianna, Bohus Nóra Klaudia, Börönte Dóra, Csák Petra, Ecseki András, Elekes Flóra, Felföldi Diána, Füsti-Molnár Lajos Gergely, Gyuricza Kitti, Harsányi Alexandra Katharina, Hernyik Dóra, Jutasi Roland, Kardos Lilla Beáta, Kispál Mihály Tamás, Kocsis Katalin, Kolozsvári Márk, Kovács Viktória, László Andrea, Magony Alexandra, Nagy Kristóf, Pintér Lilla, Polyák Edina, Puskás Zita, Schwartz Péter, Szabó Aranka, Szabó Edit, Szőri Tamás, Tomcsik Bence Tibor, Urbán Anett, Csiszár Endre
B
osztályfőnök: Sipos Beáta
Ábrahám Adrienn Ibolya, Bakai Attila, Bandula Flóra, Berényi Anna, Blaskovics Barbara, Boldizsár Máté, Csizi Henriett, Ficsór Flóra, Fülep Gábor, Horváth Roland, Kanfi- Horváth Szandra, Kiss Endre, Kiss Virág, Kiss Zoltán, Komár Zoltán, Kóródi András, Lajos Máté, Licska Brigitta, Pintér Péter, Sebők Sándor, Szabó Péter, Szerdahelyi Anett Zita, Szeri Szilvia, Szlopóczki Gabriella Éva, Tóth Csaba, Tóth Norbert, Varga Viktória Éva, Vendlóczki Károly Richárd, Hajdú Hanna, Nagy Ádám
D
osztályfőnök: Csapiné Matos Ibolya
Ágoston Georgina, Balogh Gábor, Barta Judit, Boros Réka, Csernai Csilla Eszter, Fekete Lotti, Gál Lilian, Gál Zsuzsanna, Hegedűs Anna Glória, Hotorán Anna, Ivanovici Afrodita Izabella, Jánosi Eszter, Juhász Csilla, Jung Sarolta, Köles Eliza, Ledniczky Viktória, Marton Krisztián, Mendler András, Nagy Alexandra, Nagy Sarolta, Pallagi László, Pozsgai Rebeka, Rácz Anna, Sákovics Eszter, Simon Boglárka, Szabó Andor, Szűcs Annamária, Szvetnyik Kata, Tuska Anita, Varga Eszter Eleonóra, Varga Mónika, Szűcs Flóra
G
osztályfőnök: Perger Edit
Balogh Bence, Batta Ramon, Binder Zsófia Anna, Bodnár Ádám, Chenhour Ádám, Cseh Tamás, Fehér Zorka, Fekete Tünde, Hossó Noémi, Kanyó Emese, Kiss Dalma, Kovács Piroska, Lakatos Gyöngyi, Mák Zsanett, Nagy-Mélykuti Fanni, Oláh István Levente, Orosz Adél, Ötvös Orsolya, Puskás Andrea, Rácz Adrienn, Sarusi Kis Bettina, Sipka Tamara, Szabó Csilla Nóra, Szabó Péter, Szabó Zsanett, Szász Anikó, Szilágyi Teodóra, Tonnes Nelli

2009-ben végeztek
A
osztályfőnök: Volosinné Lucza Éva
Ádor Editt Nikolett, Antal Gabriella, Araczki Endre, Balázs Barbara Anna, Borka Nóra, Csurka Nándor, Csüllög Ágnes, Felföldi Éva, Forrai Réka Orsolya, Gál Klára Mariann, Gémes Ivett Vivien, Gila Dániel, Horváth Ágnes, Kis Martin Gábor, Kovács Zsuzsanna, Kristóf Boglárka, Kurucz Anna Rozália, Mészáros Emese, Molnár Gábor, Molnár Gerard László, Molnár Krisztina, Németh Krisztina Márta, Németh Tamás, Ohratka Gréta Emilia, Polyák Csaba, Radics Bettina, Sallai Gergely, Sipos Anna, Szabó Titanilla, Szabó Zsuzsanna Mária, Vajda Kinga, Veres-Lakos Enikő, Vígh Ágnes, Wittmann Zita, Földesi József
B
osztályfőnök: Gazsó-Fodor István
Bagi Alexandra, Bandula Eszter Lilla, Bányai Barna, Baranyi Péter, Brnya Balázs, Csatlós Tamás Ferenc, Dékány Dóra Ilona, Dobos András, Dugár András József, Dunás-Varga Veronika, Georgiádes Ádám, Gera Zoltán, Horzse Mónika, Illés Renáta, Kardos Zoé Zsuzsanna, Kovács Alexandra, Kovács Gergő, Kozák Ágnes, Lukács Attila, Nagy Gergő, Nagy István Andor, Nemes Anikó, Papp Henrietta, Pleva Martin Gyula, Polyák Éva, Sápi Tamás, Somos Anett, Szabados Nándor, Szilágyi József, Traj Adrián Zoltán, Vecseri Ádám
C
osztályfőnök: Halász-Szabó Judit
Balogh Dóra Márta, Balogh Gabriella, Balogh Imola, Baráth Anna, Dévay Zotlán, Ficsór Attila, Gulyás Terézia, Gyovai Boglárka, Hajdu Hédi, Jávorcsik Bianka Julianna, Karai Klaudia, Kéki Erika, Kovács Péter Csaba, Kőhalmi Attila, Lengyel Vivien, Mórocz Zsuzsanna, Őze Péter, Papp Kornél, Pongó Zsófia, Pozsár Alexandra, Ribárszki Ádám András, Sarkadi-Szabó Ágnes Dorottya, Surányi Rita, Szeleczkei Edit, Szemerédi Ágnes, Szenti Endre, Szin Ágnes, Tóth Attila, Tóth László, Váczi Renáta, Vass Mária Borbála, Vetró Judit, Zoltai András, Oczella Petra Márta
D
osztályfőnök: Szurmik Zoltán
Adamicska Edina, Balogh Ágnes, Benedek Gréta, Berki Lilla, Boros János András, Börcsök Péter, Bubori Kitti, Csapi Flóra Natália, Csiszár Éva Alexandra, Espig Lili Carmen, Fabó Gergő, Györe Ádám, Hegyes Kata, Horsch Cecília, Horváth Lívia, Kabai Alex, Kenyeres Gellért Imre, Kocsis Anna Dorka, Kovács Zsuzsanna, Márta Gábor, Mészáros Annamária, Mészáros Kitti, Németh Lilla Márta, Sándor Adrián, Sipos Mária Zsanett, Somogyi Mária, Szabó Nelli Enikő, Szomor Máté, Sztanó Bernadett, Sztrunga Dávid, Tarsoly Arnold, Ugrai Diána Bianka, Vincze Renáta Lilla, Weigert Tamás
N
osztályfőnök: Czabarka Ágnes
Győző-Molnár Antal, Hegedűs Gabriella, Jenei Péter, Kenyeres Attila, Kondacs Flóra, London Edina Anna, Ördög Andrea, Németh Péter, Olajos Ágnes, Polyák Zsuzsanna, Stuhl Anikó, Szabó Nikolett, Szedlacsek Éva, Szeri Anita, Ujj Metta, Király Nóra
G
osztályfőnök: Dr. Harkainé Drahota-Szabó Barbara/Kovács Lászlóné
Bereczki Alexandra, Bojtor Boglárka, Boros Bence, Csala Dávid, Döme Bence, Gelegonya Vivien Éva, Gundl Diána Ágnes, Halustyik Barbara Vivien, Kovács Bernadett, Mészáros Johanna Hajnalka, Nyíri Erika, Pataki Réka, Sárkány György, Siha Edina, Szabó Tünde, Szőrfi Ádám, Tihanyi Máté Krisztián, Török Anna , Várkonyi Mónika, Virág József, Négyessy Dániel, Szentesi Dávid, Máthé Roland

2010-ben végeznek
A
osztályfőnök: Horváth Anita
Ádor József Jenő, Antal Zsanett, Badár Ágnes, Balogh Zsófia, Barna István, Barta Petra, Béni Ágnes, Berta Ádám, Czakó Orsolya, Csenki Dóra, Gila Barbara, Gyenes Béla, Halász-Szabó Dávid, István Kata, Kádár József, Katona-Kiss Erna, Kis Dávid István, Kóczán Balázs, Lakatos Donatella, Laskovics Bianka, Mikecz Dóra, Molnár Noémi, Nagy Johanna, Paczuk Nikolett, Piti Gabriella, Rácz Gabriella, Sinkó Violetta Lilla, Szél Szemirámisz, Tirpák Barbara, Tóth Krisztina, Vígh Máté, Szilágyi Annamária, Rousseau-Piot Esther
B
osztályfőnök: Tóth Tamás
Abonyi Csaba, Bajczár Beatrix, Barath Kristóf, Berényi Attila, Bod Bence Barnabás, Bódi Károly Zoltán, Bögöthy Zsolt, Csatlós Nelli, Dankó István, Darabos Norbert, Faur Viktória, Gulyás Alexandra, Harsányi Ádám, Juhász Nikola, Kis Anita, Kosztolányi Mátyás, Kovács Csilla, Levendovics Andrea, Makai Gabriella, Martonosi Dóra, Mitlasóczki János Gergő, Mrena Gina, Nádasi Anett, Nyári Bettina, Oltyán Éva Marietta, Oltyán Katalin, Papp Tímea, Pengő Edit, Petrovszki Péter Ádám, Pipei Borbála, Sléger Kata, Szabó Dóra, Szűcs Fanni, Zoltán Lilla Zsófia, Gyenes Nándor
C
osztályfőnök: Kátai Mónika
Andor Tímea, Bacsa Zsófia, Barna Fruzsina, Boros Tamás, Busi Dániel, Domján Anett, Farkas Nikoletta, Forgó Krisztina, Gajda Bernadett, Gajda Erika, Gál Beáta, Gombos Máté János, Ivanov Endre, Karsai Dávid, Koczka Brigitta, Kós Anna Dominika, Kovács Édua, Kováts Bianka, Mihály Ádám, Mucsi Andrea Klára, Szabó Katalin, Szabó Tamás, Tisza Henrik, Túri Ádám, Vasinka Anett, Zsiros Dóra, Müller Kitti Noémi, Buri Viktória, Sebestyén Ágnes
D
osztályfőnök: Majtényi András
Almási Gyula, Arany Réka, Búcsús Barbara, Bűte László, Csikós Blanka, Farkas Zsuzsanna, Flick Hajnalka, Gyalai Anita, Kispál Klaudia, Kovács Kitti, Lóki Kitti Klára, Lukács Kitti, Milovanovics Réka, Molnár Kitti, Molnár Mercédesz, Nagy Lili Anna, Nagy Norbert László, Ónodi Noémi, Polyák Emese, Polyákovics Georgina, Sipos Dorina, Szabó Ildikó, Szűcs Klaudia, Takaró Erika Adrienn, Tényi Erzsébet Adél, Tóth Attila, Tóth János Gergely, Tóth Tibor, Tóth Vanda, Éles Bernadett, Szegedi Judit, Fehér Patrícia, Talmácsi Nikoletta
G
osztályfőnök: Szebeni Zoltán
Apró Petra, Barna Lilla, Berezvai Bea, Borbás Béla, Dandé Dániel, Dósa Vanessza Barbara, Fazekas Andrea, Gémes Nikoletta, Gruik Bernadett, Hajós Dávid, Hankó Rebeka Tünde, Hanyecz Dóra, Harangozó Anett Kata, Havasi József Ervin, Horváth Krisztina, Kovács Viktor, Kovácsi Melitta, Kun Adrienn, Orbán Mónika, Sáfrány Flóra, Sipka Eszter, Szécsi Mónika, Trungel-Nagy Balázs, Zentai Lilla Edina, Csuka Bernát, Hernyik Réka, Nagy Ádám László

Vissza

copyright © HMG 2010